Model

Service Hotline

0755-82564498

Home >  Data Acquisition >  Digital Potentiometers > AD5252BRUZ10-RL7

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7

Manufacturer:Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.)

Electronic product type: Digital Potentiometers

Specification sheet: AD5252BRUZ10-RL7 Specification sheet:

Encapsulation:Tape & Reel (TR)

Description:IC DGT POT 10KOHM 256TAP 14TSSOP

stockpile:2816

price:$3.35

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7 Related keywords:

Recovery AD5252BRUZ10-RL7

Let ... lie idle AD5252BRUZ10-RL7

Selling defective materials AD5252BRUZ10-RL7

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7Discontinued parts

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7A backlog

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7 Specification sheet

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7 Clearing warehouse

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7 Bankruptcy acquisition

AD5252BRUZ10-RL7 Batch inventory

Related products

Model Manufacturer Encapsulation
AD5252BRUZ1-RL7 Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.) Tape & Reel (TR)
AD5252BRUZ10 Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.) Tape & Reel (TR)
AD5254BRUZ10 Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.) Tape & Reel (TR)
AD5259BRMZ10-R7 Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.) Tape & Reel (TR)
AD5290YRMZ50-R7 Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.) Tape & Reel (TR)
Added to cart