Model

Service Hotline

0755-82564498

Home >  Embedded >  FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array) > XC7S75-2FGGA676I

XC7S75-2FGGA676I

Manufacturer:Xilinx (AMD)

Electronic product type: FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)

Specification sheet: XC7S75-2FGGA676I Specification sheet:

Encapsulation:Tray

Description:IC FPGA 400 I/O 676FPBGA

stockpile:15

price:$147

XC7S75-2FGGA676I Related keywords:

Recovery XC7S75-2FGGA676I

Let ... lie idle XC7S75-2FGGA676I

Selling defective materials XC7S75-2FGGA676I

XC7S75-2FGGA676IDiscontinued parts

XC7S75-2FGGA676IA backlog

XC7S75-2FGGA676I Specification sheet

XC7S75-2FGGA676I Clearing warehouse

XC7S75-2FGGA676I Bankruptcy acquisition

XC7S75-2FGGA676I Batch inventory

Related products

Model Manufacturer Encapsulation
USB3317C-CP-TR Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) Tray
XC2C32A-6QFG32I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC4VFX60-10FF1152I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S100-2FGGA484I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S100-2FGGA676I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S25-1CSGA324C Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S25-1CSGA324I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S75-1FGGA484I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S75-1FGGA676I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
XC7S75-2FGGA484I Xilinx (AMD) Tray
Added to cart