Model

Service Hotline

0755-82564498

Home >  Interface >  Controllers > CP2108-B03-GMR

CP2108-B03-GMR

Manufacturer:Silicon Labs

Electronic product type: Controllers

Specification sheet: CP2108-B03-GMR Specification sheet:

Encapsulation:Tape & Reel (TR)

Description:IC BRIDGE USB TO UART 64QFN

stockpile:7076

price:$11.18

CP2108-B03-GMR Related keywords:

Recovery CP2108-B03-GMR

Let ... lie idle CP2108-B03-GMR

Selling defective materials CP2108-B03-GMR

CP2108-B03-GMRDiscontinued parts

CP2108-B03-GMRA backlog

CP2108-B03-GMR Specification sheet

CP2108-B03-GMR Clearing warehouse

CP2108-B03-GMR Bankruptcy acquisition

CP2108-B03-GMR Batch inventory

Related products

Model Manufacturer Encapsulation
CP2103-GM Silicon Labs Tape & Reel (TR)
CP2104-F03-GMR Silicon Labs Tape & Reel (TR)
CP2108-B03-GM Silicon Labs Tape & Reel (TR)
PCA9306DCTR Texas Instruments Tape & Reel (TR)
TXS0102DCUR Texas Instruments Tape & Reel (TR)
Added to cart