ATTINY25-20SU
Manufacturer:Roving Networks (Microchip Technology)
Electronic product type: Microcontrollers
Specification sheet: ATTINY25-20SU Specification sheet:
Description:IC MCU 8BIT 2KB FLASH 8SOIC
stockpile:40967
price:$1.37
ATTINY25-20SU Related keywords:
Recovery ATTINY25-20SU
Let ... lie idle ATTINY25-20SU
Selling defective materials ATTINY25-20SU
ATTINY25-20SUDiscontinued parts
ATTINY25-20SUA backlog
ATTINY25-20SU Specification sheet
ATTINY25-20SU Clearing warehouse
ATTINY25-20SU Bankruptcy acquisition
ATTINY25-20SU Batch inventory
Related products
| Model | Manufacturer | Encapsulation |
|---|---|---|
| ATTINY25-20SUR | Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) | |
| ATTINY25-20SUR | Atmel (Microchip Technology) | |
| ATTINY85-20SU | Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) | |
| PIC18F1320-I/SO | Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) |