Model

Service Hotline

0755-82564498

INA156EA/250

Manufacturer:Texas Instruments

Electronic product type: Instrumentation, OP Amps, Buffer Amps

Specification sheet: INA156EA/250 Specification sheet:

Encapsulation:Tape & Reel (TR)

Description:IC INST AMP 1 CIRCUIT 8VSSOP

stockpile:395

price:$2.49

INA156EA/250 Related keywords:

Recovery INA156EA/250

Let ... lie idle INA156EA/250

Selling defective materials INA156EA/250

INA156EA/250Discontinued parts

INA156EA/250A backlog

INA156EA/250 Specification sheet

INA156EA/250 Clearing warehouse

INA156EA/250 Bankruptcy acquisition

INA156EA/250 Batch inventory

Related products

Model Manufacturer Encapsulation
ADA4896-2ARMZ-R7 Linear Technology (Analog Devices, Inc.) Tape & Reel (TR)
INA326EA/2K5 Texas Instruments Tape & Reel (TR)
OPA140AIDBVR Texas Instruments Tape & Reel (TR)
OPA445AU Texas Instruments Tape & Reel (TR)
OPA549TG3 Texas Instruments Tape & Reel (TR)
Added to cart